Hangout Music Festival

        

     

    The Hangout Music Fest 2019 is Here!

    May 16th – May 19th

    The line up –

    Friday –   May 17th                           Saturday – May 18th                     Sunday – May 19th             

    11:30 – Moon Boots                               11:45 – Justin Caruso                          11:45 – Graves

    11:45 – Medasin                                      12:30 – Easy Life                                  12:00 – Elley Duhe

    12:30 – Pale Waves                                12:45 – Rachel Torro                            12:30 – Dreamer Boy

    12:30 – Power Pleasant                         12:45 – RDGLDGRN                            12:45 – Rachel Torro

    12:30 – The Him                                     1:00 – Castlecomer                               12:45 – The Red Clay Strays

    12:45 – Jesse Royal                                 1:00 – Ravyn Lenae                              1:00 – Grandson

    1:15 – Bryce Vine                                      1:45 – Dr. Fresch                                  1:15 – Two Friends

    1:30 – Flora Cash                                     1:45 – Lovelytheband                          1:45 – Justin Jay

    1:30 – Hugel                                              2:00 – Morgxn                                      1:45 – Quinn XCII

    2:00 – Abhi the Nomad                          2:30 – Taylor Bennett                          2:15 – Hembree

    2:30 – Cray                                                2:45 – The Him                                     2:30 – Two Feet

    2:30 – Superorganism                            3:00 – Hirie                                            2:45 – Cray

    2:45 – New Kingston                               3:25 – Bazzi                                           3:00 – Jesse Royal

    3:00 – Lord Luxury                                  3:30 – Moon Boots                              3:15 – Jungle

    3:30 – Bishop Briggs                                4:00 – Jade Bird                                  3:30 – Elohim

    3:30 – Justin Jay                                       4:15 – Arizona                                      3:30 – Hugel

    4:15 – Shaed                                               4:15 – Black Caviar                              4:00 – King Princess

    4:45 – Judah & the Lion                           4:15 – New Kingston                          4:15 – Black Caviar

    4:45 – SNBRN                                            5:00 – Hugel                                         4:15 – Hirie

    5:00 – RDGLDGRN                                   5:00 – Sir Sly                                        4:15 – Spencer Ludwig

    5:30 – Mura Masa                                      5:15 – Jona Blue                                   5:00 – Dr. Fresch

    6:15 – Dr. Fresch                                         5:45 – Cray                                            5:00 – GRiZ

    6:15 – The 1975                                           5:45 – Jesse Royal                                5:15 – Lauren Daigle

    6:45 – Chika                                                5:45 – Jimmy East World                    5:45 – The Him

    7:15 – Black Cavier                                     6:15 – Slenderbodies                            6:00 – Bebe Rexha

    7:30 – Hippie Sabotage                             6:30 – Walk the Moon                          6:15 – Buddy

    7:30 – Hirie                                                  6:45 – Justin Jay                                   6:45 – Hozier

    7:45 – Vampire Weekend                          7:15 – Madein TYO                               6:45 – Moon Boots

    8:30 – The Interrupter                              7:45 – KYGO                                           7:15 – Gorgon City

    9:15 – Diplo                                                  8:30 – Shame                                         8:00 – Cardi B

    9:45 – Travis Scott                                      9:30 – Alison Wonderland                  9:00 – Ella Mai

    9:45 – Khlaid                                          9:35 – The Lumineers

     

     

    Trackback from your site.

    Leave a Reply